ΑΝΔΡΕΣ  (2 προπονήσεις)

1. Βασιλείου  Ανέστης                                     ΑΠΟΕΛ

2. Νικολάου Σόλων                                         ΑΠΟΕΛ

3. Προδρόμου Αντώνης                                ΑΠΟΕΛ

4. Μελής Ανδρέας                                         ΑΠΟΕΛ

5. Αλκιβιάδης Σταύρος                                 ΑΠΟΕΛ

6. Ναζίρης Ραφαήλ                                       Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

7. Ιωαννίδης Γιάννης                                    Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

8. Ευσταθίου Σπύρος                                   Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

9. Μιχαήλ Νικόλας                                        Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

10. Θεμιστοκλέους Γρηγόρης                     Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

11. Ιωάννου Μάρκος                                     Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

12. Μαυρομουστάκης Μάριος                     Ν.Ο. ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

13. Σεραφείμ  Χριστόφορος                         Ν.Ο. ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

14. Κυριάκου Παναγιώτης                            Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

15. Μοδέστου Ανδρέας                                 Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

16. Χαραλάμπους Αιμίλιος                            Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

17. Κονναρής Κωνσταντίνος                         Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

18. Γεωργίου Νικήτας                                    Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

19. Ιωάννου Αλέξανδρος                              Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

20. Παναγιώτου Νεόφυτος                           Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

21. Στυλιανίδης Αλέξανδρος                         Ν.Ο. ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

22. Χατζημανώλης Στέλιος                           Ν.Ο. ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

 

ΕΦΗΒΟΙ (4 προπονήσεις)

1. Ανδρονίκου Γιώργος                                 Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

2. Τούλιας Χαράλαμπος                                Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

3. Κυριάκου Στέλιος                                       Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

4. Στυλιανού Νικόλας                                    Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

5. Αυγουστή Παναγιώτης                             Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

6. Σιεχάτε Ριάτ Σταύρος                                Ν.Ο. ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

7. Παλλήκαρος Χριστόφορος                       Ν.Ο. ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

8. Θεμιστοκλέους Γιώργος                            Ν.Ο. ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

9. Chorbadjian Simon                                     Ν.Ο. ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

10. Μυλωνάς Χρήστος                                  Ν.Ο. ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

11. Πουρίκος Ιωάννης                                   Ν.Ο. ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

12. Αλκιβιάδης Σταύρος                                Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

13. Κυριάκου Γιώργος                                   Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

14. Ιωάννου Νικόλας                                     Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

15. Στυλιανού Ανδρέας                                 Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

16. Χαραμάμπους Κωνσταντίνος                Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

17. Χριστοφόρου Κωνσταντίνος                  Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

18. Κοτζιάμπασιης Λουκάς                            ΑΠΟΕΛ

19. Σαρρής Στυλιανός                                    ΑΠΟΕΛ

20. Λοίζου Γιώργος                                        ΑΠΟΕΛ

21. Καγιάς Ιωάννη                                         ΑΠΟΕΛ

22. Σμυρίλης Γιώργος                                    Ν.Ο. ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

23. Καραγιάννης Γιάννης                              Ν.Ο. ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

24. Κυριακίδης Δημήτρης                             Ν.Ο. ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

 

ΠΑΙΔΕΣ (4 προπονήσεις)

1. Χριστοφή Κωνσταντίνος                          Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

2. Ζήκας Βασίλης                                           Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

3. Ευριπίδου Σπύρος                                      Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

4. Καλλής Χρήστος                                        Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

5. Καλλής Μάριος                                          Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

6. Κυριάκου Γιώργος                                     Ν.Ο. ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

7. Αγαθαγγέλου Ραφαήλ                               Ν.Ο. ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

8. Τούλιας Αλέξανδρος                                 Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

9. Αλεξάνδρου Χρήστος                                Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

10. Γεωργίου Νικόλας                                    Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

11. Ζησιμίδης Κωνσταντίνος                         Ν.Ο. ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

12. Κωνσταντινίδης Κωνσταντίνος             Ν.Ο. ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

13. Μυλωνάς Ανδρέας                                  Ν.Ο. ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

14. Αυξεντίου Χρήστος                                 Ν.Ο. ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

15. Τόγκας Μάριος                                        Ν.Ο. ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

16 Κακουλλής Θεοφάνης                              Ν.Ο. ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

17. Στυλιανού Νικόλας                                  Ν.Ο. ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

18. Παπαγεωργίου Γιώργος                          Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

19. Παπακυριακού Ανδρέας                         Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

20. Σταματάκης Παύλος                                Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

21. Ιβανουσιένκο Νικόλας                             Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

22. Μιχαιλίδης Φάνης                                    Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

23. Μηνά Θεόφιλος                                       Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

24. Λουκά Ανέστης                                        Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

25. Γεωργαλής Αχιλλέας                               ΑΠΟΕΛ

26. Γιάγκου Συμεών                                       ΑΠΟΕΛ

27. Κουταλιανός Ιωάννης                             ΑΠΟΕΛ

28. Μαρκίδης Κωνσταντίνος                        ΑΠΟΕΛ

29. Λύρας Ματβέι                                           ΑΠΟΕΛ

 

ΜΙΝΙ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ (4 προπονήσεις)

1. Σιήππης Χρήστος                                       Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

2. Μεσημέρης Ανδρέας                                 Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

3. Κουσιάππας Παναγιώτης                         Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

4. Μαυρίδης Ανδρέας                                    Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

5. Μπάτ  Δανιήλ                                             Ν.Ο. ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

6. Παπαδάμου Κωνσταντίνος                     ΑΠΟΕΛ

7. Λεμέσιος Ιωάννης                                      ΑΠΟΕΛ

8. Τράντας Ιωάννης                                       ΑΠΟΕΛ

9. Οικονομίδης Στέφανος                             ΑΠΟΕΛ

10. Σέζας Ορέστης                                         ΑΠΟΕΛ

11. Θεοδοσίου Γιάννος                                  ΑΠΟΕΛ

12. Θεμιστοκλέους Ανδρέας                         Ν.Ο. ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

13. Κωνσταντίνου Χαράλαμπος                   Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

14. Χριστοδουλίδης Ανδρέας                        Ν.Ο. ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

15. Κούγιας Βασίλης                                       Ν.Ο.ΜΕΣΑ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΙΑΣ

16. Γεωργίου Χρήστος                                   Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

17. Νικολάου Μιχαήλ                                     Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

18. Γιούκας Σταύρος                                      Ν.Ο. ΠΑΦΟΥ

19. Μάρκου Ευάγγελος                                 Ν.Ο. ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

20. Γεωργίου Ορίωνας                                  Ν.Ο. ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

21. Μακρής Θεόδοτος                                  Ν.Ο. ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

22. Χατζημανώλης Ζάντης                           Ν.Ο. ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ